Role administration: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; color: #06ADEF; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; color: #06ADEF; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; text-align: center; " | <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; text-align: center; " | <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; padding: 10px;" | Access to view and check colleagues availability | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; color: #06ADEF; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; color: #06ADEF; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid #e7ecf7; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||